FOOTBALL A 11
 Championnats
 > Vendredi soir
 > Samedi matin
 > Samedi après midi
 > Dimanche matin
 > Lundi soir
 Coupes
 > Coupe Delaune
 > Brassages IDF
 > Trophée champions
 > Régionales
 > Départementales
FOOTBALL A 7
 Championnats
 > Samedi matin
 > Lundi soir
 > Mardi soir
 > Mercredi soir
 > Jeudi soir
 > Vendredi soir
 Coupes
 > Régionale
 > Départementales
 Challenge
 > Mondial pop
 > CDP 93
FOOT EN SALLE
 > Jeunes
 > Dimanche matin
 > Mardi soir
COMITE FSGT
 > Ligue IDF
 > Comité 75
 > Comité 77 Nord
 > Comité 78
 > Comité 91
 > Comité 92
 > Comité 93
 > Comité 94
 > Comité 95
ARCHIVES
 > Saison 06/07
 > Saison 07/08
 > Saison 08/09
 > Saison 09/10
 > Saison 10/11
 > Saison 11/12
 > Saison 12/13
 > Saison 13/14
 > Saison 14/15
 > Saison 15/16
 > Saison 16/17
 > Saison 17/18
 > Saison 18/19

ACCES RESERVE

A.S.M.S.E. version imprimable


   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°7
  30/09/2019 A.S.M.S.E. / FOOT 7 DUGNY 5 - 0

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°1
  07/10/2019 A.S.M.S.E. / US CHTS NOISY BONDY GAGNY 5 - 1

   COUPE ILE DE FRANCE - BRASS - TOUR 1
  14/10/2019 REAL DE MARTINE / A.S.M.S.E. 4 - 3

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°2
  21/10/2019 LOS AMIGOS / A.S.M.S.E. 6 - 5

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°3
  28/10/2019 A.S.M.S.E. / CITRON PRESSE 6 - 2

   COUPE ILE DE FRANCE - BRASS - TOUR 2
  04/11/2019 FC LIVERPOULES / A.S.M.S.E. 12 - 14

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°4
  18/11/2019 FC CHUNIN / A.S.M.S.E. 6 - 9P

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°5
  25/11/2019 A.S.M.S.E. / JOGA BONITO FC 12 - 2

   COUPE ILE DE FRANCE - BRASS - TOUR 3
  02/12/2019 FC COLLEGUES DE PANAME / A.S.M.S.E. 0F - 5

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°6
  09/12/2019 FC BRUYERE / A.S.M.S.E. 5 - 1

   COUPE ILE DE FRANCE - IDF CONSO - 32è DE FINALE
  06/01/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / FC CACHACA B 3 - 6

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°1
  20/01/2020 PARIS FAMILY CLUB / A.S.M.S.E. 2 - 5P

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°2
  27/01/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / EL BARRIO 8 - 10

   COUPE DEPARTEMENTALE - COUPE 93 - 16es de finale
  03/02/2020 FC CHUNIN / A.S.M.S.E. Neutralisé

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°3
  10/02/2020 FOOT 7 DUGNY / A.S.M.S.E. 2 - 8

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°4
  17/02/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / FC SEVEN 11 - 3

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°5
  24/02/2020 EXEMPT / A.S.M.S.E. EXEMPT

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°6
  09/03/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / OLYMPIQUE D EPINAY 9 - 6

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°9
  06/04/2020 AS JEUNESSE AULNAISIENNE / A.S.M.S.E. Reporté

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°10
  20/04/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / FC NOISY LE SEC B Reporté

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°11
  27/04/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / TRACKERS DE FOOT Reporté

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°12
  04/05/2020 CITRON PRESSE / A.S.M.S.E. Reporté

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°13
  18/05/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / FC NOISY LE SEC A Reporté

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°14
  25/05/2020 FC AMIS 93 / A.S.M.S.E. Jean Bouin - Gagny - 20h30

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°15
  01/06/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / IL ETAIT UNE FOIS DANS L OUED Léo Lagrange - 20h - Epinay Sur Seine

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°7
  08/06/2020 C.S. AIR LIQUIDE / A.S.M.S.E. Léo Lagrange - 20h - Epinay Sur Seine

   CHAMPIONNAT - JOURNEE N°8
  15/06/2020 A.S.M.S.E. / LES BANNIS Pablo Neruda D - 20h30 - Stains

Retourner en haut de la page